ODESZLI
Aleksander Hora (Żaczek Katowice) 2008
Patryk Gembicki (GKS Katowice) 2008
Mikołaj Karkoszka (koniec treningów) 2009
Adrian Fresel (koniec treningów) 2009
Mikołaj Pośpiech (koniec treningów) 2009
Mateusz Jędrzejczak (koniec treningów) 2009
Kamil Galant (koniec treningów) 2009
Karol Szymkowiak (Wyzwolenie Chorzów) 2009
Sebastian Morawiec (Wyzwolenie Chorzów) 2009
Bartosz Wronowski (koniec treningów) 2010
Radosław Chorab (koniec treningów) 2010
Jakub Januszka (Ruch Chorzów) 2010
Artur Wożniak (Ruch Chorzów) 2010
Mateusz Wiśniewski (Gwarek Ornontowice) 2010
Filip Bożek (Górnik 09 Mysłowice) 2011
Marcin Borowiecki (TS AKS Chorzów) 2011
Bartosz Gnutek (GKS Rozbark Bytom) 2012
Bartosz Mrozek (Chrzciciel Tychy) 2012
Kacper Piątek (Chrzciciel Tychy) 2012
Paweł Rogala (Chrzciciel Tychy) 2012
Jakub Zontek (Chrzciciel Tychy) 2012
Mateusz Adamczyk (wyjazd Holandia) 2012
Konrad Szymaniak (FC Southampton - Anglia) 2012
Marceli Szymaniak (FC Southampton - Anglia) 2012
Jakub Lesz (GKS "Gieksa" Katowice) 2013
Alan Jaworski (Polonia Bytom) 2013
Borys Bednarz (Rozwój Katowice) 2013
Olivier Lazar (Rozwój Katowice) 2013
Jakub Lesz (GKS "Gieksa" Katowice) 2013
Alan Jaworski (Polonia Bytom)) 2013
PRZYSZLI
Patryk Grychtolik (Żaczek Katowice) 2009
Oscar Ledwig (Jedność Siemianowice Śląskie) 2009
Marcin Borowiecki (bez klubu) 2009
Olivier Lazar (Gwiazda Ruda Śląska) 2010
Mateusz Wiśniewski (Gwarek Ornontowice) 2010
Kacper Piątek (Gwarek Ornontowice) 2010
Bartosz Mrozek (Rozwój Katowice) 2010
Mateusz Adamczyk (AKS Chorzów) 2010
Sebastian Mularski 2011
Mateusz Ryszczyk (Józefka Chorzów) 2011
Jakub Zontek (AP 21 Kraków ) 2011
Paweł Rogala (MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza) 2012
Alan Jaworski (Polonia Bytom) 2012
Dawid Nowak (Zagłębie Sosnowiec) 2012
Sebastian Morawiec ( AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów) 2012
Dawid Baran (UKS Szopienice) 2013
Jakub Cichy (PUKKS Chrzciciel Tychy) 2013
Szymon Frankowski ( KS Stadion Ślaski 2001) 2013
Mikołaj Kukiełka ( UKS Chełmek Śląski) 2013
Łukasz Peroń ( PUKKS Chrzciciel Tychy) 2013
Piotr Ruszkowski (UKS Szopienice) 2013
Karol Szymkowiak (AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów) 2013
Dominik Święch (MSPN Górnik Zabrze) 2013
Artur Wiśniewski - Sprint Katowice 2013
Radosław Kruppa - Polonia Bytom 2013
Karol Szewczyk - Polonia Bytom 2013
Marcel Kowolik - KS Unia Kalety 2013
Marcin Orzadowski - Sprint Katowice 2013
Mikołaj Nowak - Beskid Skoczów 2013
Patryk Ochman - Sparta Lubliniec 2013
dzisiaj: 61, wczoraj: 44
ogółem: 1 470 760
statystyki szczegółowe
Najbliższa kolejka 15 |
Juniorzy » III liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
MKS Siemianowiczanka | 0:6 | GTV K.S. Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
2015-11-14, 09:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|